Figuranti kompletný zoznam

Č.P.Priezvisko   MenoTriedaSkúš.por.KK -ZODát. vyd.
1Bachratý Milan1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
2Bariak Martin1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
3Bihari Ondrej1. triedaIPO-NSPŠalková05.02.2004
4Dulanský Marcel1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
5Homola Juraj1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
6Kondé Anton1. triedaIPO-NSPPohranice05.02.2004
7Kuštár Marek1. triedaIPO-NSPSenec05.02.2004
8Masaryk Juraj1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
10Mláka Peter1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
11Orlovský Martin1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
12Šajgalík Dušan1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
13Tóth Ján1. triedaIPO-NSPNitra-Chrenová05.02.2004
14Tóth Martin1. triedaIPO-NSPNitra-Chrenová05.02.2004
15Vnenčák Jaroslav1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
16Snítil Zdenko1. triedaIPO-NSPKK Anička05.02.2004
17Štec Zdenko2. triedaIPO-NSPKežmarok05.02.2004
18Kobza Daniel2. triedaIPO-NSPKežmarok05.02.2004
19Biľ Mikuláš2. triedaIPO-NSPBardejov05.02.2004
20Lengvarský Peter2. triedaIPO-NSPVranov n. T.05.02.2004
21Holečka Tomáš1. triedaIPO-NSPŽiar n.Hronom05.02.2004
22Turský Miroslav2. triedaIPO-NSPŽilina 105.02.2004
23Huštava Juraj1. triedaIPO-NSPBanská Belá05.02.2004
24Honíšek Jozef2. triedaIPO-NSPŽilina 105.02.2004
25Michálek Ladislav2. triedaIPO-NSPLučenec05.02.2004
26Jáger Juraj2. triedaIPO-NSPLisková05.02.2004
27Škoda Peter1. triedaIPO-NSPSekule30.01.2005
28Šaliga Ján2. triedaIPO-NSPNitra-mesto05.02.2004
29Šťastný Martin2. triedaIPO-NSPDubnica n.V.05.02.2004
30Ružička Viliam2. triedaIPO-NSPTrenčín Excel05.02.2004
31Mičuch Peter1. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
32Súkenik Martin2. triedaIPO-NSPChorv.Grob05.02.2004
33Bočkai Miloš2. triedaIPO-NSPChorv.Grob05.02.2004
34Vitál Ján2. triedaIPO-NSPTurč.Teplice05.02.2004
35Babirád Milan2. triedaIPO-NSPBanská Belá05.02.2004
36Selecký Milan         3. triedaIPO-NSPŠalková05.02.2004
37Fulier Branislav2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Žilina 105.02.2004
38Dírer Ján  3. triedaIPO-NSPŽilina 105.02.2004
39Demko Pavol3. triedaIPO-NSPLisková05.02.2004
40Tomka Vladimír1. triedaIPO-NSPKK Pliešovce05.02.2004
41Zahradník Libor3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
42Fronko Pavol3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
43Rázga Luboš3. triedaIPO-NSPRužomberok05.02.2004
44Holko Ján3. triedaIPO-NSPTurany05.02.2004
45Kolok Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPTurany05.02.2004
46Doža Peter1. triedaIPO-NSPLučenec-Agilis03.06.2012
47Nosáľ Dušan3. triedaIPO-NSPLučenec-Agilis05.02.2004
48Sklenka Jaroslav3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
49Krupa Dušan3. triedaIPO-NSPTurč. Teplice05.02.2004
50Miklánková Marcela3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
51Riezman Marián3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
52Baják Juraj3. triedaIPO-NSPSvätý Jur05.02.2004
53Bajkaj Tihamér3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
54Hlavačka Mário3. triedaIPO-NSPÚľany n.Žit05.02.2004
55Štefaník Slavomír3. triedaIPO-NSPÚľany n.Žit.05.02.2004
56Tóbl Ladislav3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
57Buchel Róbert3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
58Dobiš Ivan3. triedaIPO-NSPDolná Streda05.02.2004
59Bartaloš Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPŠamorín05.02.2004
60Belák Peter3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
61Čornák Miroslav3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
62Žuborová Mariana3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
63Tóth Róbert3. triedaIPO-NSPNitra-Chrenová05.02.2004
64volné
65Koberčík Ľuboš3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
66Chovanec Rastislav3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
67Szasz Róbert3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
68Vaško Jozef2. triedaIPO-NSPVeľké Bielice05.02.2004
69Halmo Ľubomír2. triedaIPO-NSPNitra-mesto05.02.2004
70Civáň Pavol3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
71Piš Ondrej3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
72Meceašik Ján3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
73Paták Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
74Pongrácz Štefan2. triedaIPO-NSPŠamorín05.02.2004
75Barlík Martin1. triedaIPO-NSPSvätý Jur05.02.2004
76Varga František3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
77Spevák Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
78Ballayová Iveta3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
79Benovič Július3. triedaIPO-NSPChorv. Grob05.02.2004
80Dudák Gregor3. triedaIPO-NSPChorv. Grob05.02.2004
81Haládek Dalibor3. triedaIPO-NSPChorv. Grob05.02.2004
82Koberčík Viliam3. triedaIPO-NSPChorv. Grob05.02.2004
83Majtas Dušan3. triedaIPO-NSPChorv. Grob05.02.2004
84Vačok Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPChorv. Grob05.02.2004
85Ulman Leonard3. triedaIPO-NSPTrenčín-Excel05.02.2004
86Drietomský Dušan3. triedaIPO-NSPZbehy05.02.2004
87Piovarčí Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPHlohovec05.02.2004
88Krajczár Štefan3. triedaIPO-NSPTryskáč05.02.2004
89Krásny Miroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPPalárikovo05.02.2004
90Cirok Július3. triedaIPO-NSPPalárikovo05.02.2004
91Fodor René3. triedaIPO-NSPTrnava 105.02.2004
92Chymo Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPNitrica05.02.2004
93Kohút Branislav3. triedaIPO-NSPNitrica05.02.2004
94Varga Richard3. triedaIPO-NSPŠamorín 05.02.2004
95Kevelyová Elizabeth 3. triedaIPO-NSPPohranice05.02.2004
96Belan Andrej3. triedaIPO-NSPSenica-Čáčov05.02.2004
97Detko Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPPrašice05.02.2004
98Adamiak Ondrej3. triedaIPO-NSPPrašice05.02.2004
99Bajzík Július3. triedaIPO-NSPPrašice05.02.2004
100Daniš Michal3. triedaIPO-NSPPrašice05.02.2004
101Drozd Alexander1. triedaIPO-NSPTryskáč05.02.2004
102Kubiš Rudolf3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
103Danek Rudolf2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Zilina 105.02.2004
104Gurovič Dušan3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
105Trojanovič Peter2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Sabinov05.02.2004
106Demčák Jaroslav3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
107Jurko Ján3. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
108Moré Eugen3. triedaIPO-NSPPrešov 205.02.2004
109Halecký Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPPrešov 205.02.2004
110Kosior Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPPrešov 205.02.2004
111František Lukáč2. triedaIPO-NSPPrešov-Bikoš05.02.2004
112Holický Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPMichalovce 05.02.2004
113Ninčák Marian2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Anička05.02.2004
114Grega Pavol3. triedaIPO-NSPKošice-Anička05.02.2004
115Lackovič Anton3. triedaIPO-NSPHlohovec05.02.2004
116Šiška Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPHlohovec05.02.2004
117Čulák Bohuslav3. triedaIPO-NSPHlohovec05.02.2004
118Baláž Ladislav2. triedaIPO-NSPVyhne05.02.2004
119Kolár Miroslav2. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
120Adamčík Štefan2. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
121Lipovský Vincent2. triedaIPO-NSP05.02.2004
122Novotný PeterVýcvikárZbehy05.02.2004
123Lacuš RomanVýcvikárZbehy05.02.2004
124Michalec JuliusVýcvikárKopánka05.02.2004
125Tilinger MilošVýcvikárTrnava 105.02.2004
126Trúsik VladimírVýcvikárTrnava 105.02.2004
127Bodiš ĽudovítVýcvikárŠamorín05.02.2004
128Michalička PeterVýcvikárKopánka05.02.2004
129Ornogová BarboraVýcvikárKopánka05.02.2004
130Račková KatarínaVýcvikárKopánka05.02.2004
131Hubert Juraj3.triedaIPO-NSPŠamorín05.02.2004
132Lengyelová EvaVýcvikárBA Ister05.02.2004
133Glabažňa TomášVýcvikárBA Ister05.02.2004
134Vakoničová MartinaVýcvikárAK Skiper05.02.2004
135Badová JanaVýcvikárAK Skiper05.02.2004
136Mračková MichalaVýcvikárAK Skiper05.02.2004
137Bzdúšková KamilaVýcvikárAK Skiper05.02.2004
138Bzedzinová DanielaVýcvikárAK Skiper05.02.2004
139Tilingerová MarianaVýcvikárTrnava 105.02.2004
140Bachratý PavolVýcvikárTrnava 105.02.2004
141Karell MarošVýcvikárGalanta05.02.2004
142Grel ZdenoVýcvikár05.02.2004
143Bartovič RóbertVýcvikár05.02.2004
144Červeňanská AndreaVýcvikár05.02.2004
145Colombová SylviaVýcvikár05.02.2004
146Orihelová MiroslavaVýcvikár05.02.2004
147volné
148Debrovský ArpádVýcvikár05.02.2004
149Bubeník JozefVýcvikár05.02.2004
150Adamusová MonikaVýcvikárVeľ. Bielice05.02.2004
151Belák ĽubomírVýcvikár05.02.2004
152Petruš  Peter1. triedaIPO-NSPDSTC Sabinov06.03.2004
153Hübsch Vojtech3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Imeľ06.03.2004
154Zachar Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Imeľ06.03.2004
155Fábry Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Imeľ06.03.2004
156Štefanik Slavomír3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Úľany06.03.2004
157Firic Marek3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Senec06.03.2004
158Kiss Roman2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Pohranice06.03.2004
159Ondrka Branislav3. triedaIPO-NSPUhrovec06.03.2004
160Garaj Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPUhrovec06.03.2004
161Daneková EvaVýcvikárŽilina 106.03.2004
162Beňadik MartinVýcvikárŽilina 106.03.2004
163Hnatevičová LeaVýcvikárŽilina 106.03.2004
164Tereková ErikaVýcvikár06.03.2004
165Gálová LuciaVýcvikár06.03.2004
166Patinák PeterVýcvikár06.03.2004
167Farkaš ZoltánVýcvikár06.03.2004
168Richter ViliamVýcvikár06.03.2004
169Koleda JaroslavVýcvikár06.03.2004
170Engler DušanVýcvikár06.03.2004
171Beňová VieraVýcvikár06.03.2004
172Tóthová MartinaVýcvikárCANISLOG06.03.2004
173Klíma Jozef2. triedaLazany06.03.2004
174Koreň IvanVýcvikár13.03.2004
175Baranec MilanVýcvikár13.03.2004
176Prochnavec JánVýcvikár13.03.2004
177Maruniak JánVýcvikár13.03.2004
178Lupták Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSP06.03.2004
179Herbaček Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPLučenec06.03.2004
180Ondrejkovič Jozef2. triedaIPO-NSPSabinov06.03.2004
181Petruš Ľubomír2. triedaIPO-NSPSabinov06.03.2004
182Matida Jozef2. triedaIPO-NSPSabinov06.03.2004
183Kočajda Ivan3. triedaIPO-NSPB.Bystrica06.03.2004
184Mišurda Slavomír3. triedaIPO-NSP06.03.2004
185Mirga Marian3. triedaIPO-NSP06.03.2004
186Hanušovský Marek3. triedaIPO-NSP06.03.2004
187volné
188Polák Martin3. triedaIPO-NSPDolná streda06.03.2004
189Šiška Milan3. triedaIPO-NSP06.03.2004
190Mitrík Ján3. triedaIPO-NSP06.03.2004
191Beluško Marcel3. triedaIPO-NSP06.03.2004
192Kuchta Jaroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Vranov06.03.2004
193Kužma Ladislav3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Vranov06.03.2004
194Lendel Marian3. triedaIPO-NSPDrienov06.03.2004
195Oršulák Jaroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPDrienov06.03.2004
196Morč Marian3. triedaIPO-NSPDrienov06.03.2004
197Jačišin Ľubislav3. triedaIPO-NSPDrienov06.03.2004
198Mrúz Miroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPDrienov06.03.2004
199Valečko Lukáš3. triedaIPO-NSPDrienov06.03.2004
200Polák Marek3. triedaIPO-NSPDrienov06.03.2004
201Šedivý Martin3. triedaIPO-NSPPoprad06.03.2004
202Gurník StanislavVýcvikárKK Kežmarok06.03.2004
203volné
204Muskalai Róbert3. triedaIPO-NSPAnička KE06.03.2004
205Varga Daniel3. triedaIPO-NSPKrásna n. Hor.06.03.2004
206Kvokačka Ondrej3. triedaIPO-NSPBardejov06.03.2004
207Kriška Peter1. triedaIPO-NSPKK Bardejov06.03.2004
208Pagáč Martin3. triedaIPO-NSPBardejov06.03.2004
209Garaj Tomáš3. triedaIPO-NSPCanis- SNV06.03.2004
210Brutovský Marian3. triedaIPO-NSPŠvedlár06.03.2004
211Končík Robert3. triedaIPO-NSPŠvedlár06.03.2004
212Malinovský Marcel2. triedaIPO-NSPPrešov06.03.2004
213Maťáš Julius3. triedaIPO-NSPPlešivec06.03.2004
214Kováč Alexander3. triedaIPO-NSPPlešivec06.03.2004
215Orečný Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPSolivar Prešov06.03.2004
216Balún Matúš3. triedaIPO-NSPSolivar Prešov06.03.2004
217Kovalský Jaroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPSolivar Prešov06.03.2004
218Rusnáčik Kamil2. triedaIPO-NSPKežmarok06.03.2004
219Baláž Marcel2. triedaIPO-NSPKežmarok06.03.2004
220Klein Ján2. triedaIPO-NSPKežmarok06.03.2004
221Brejčák Ján1. triedaIPO-NSPKežmarok06.03.2004
222Lengvarský Igor1. triedaIPO-NSPVranov n.Top.06.03.2004
223Šaliga Ján3. triedaIPO-NSPNitra-mesto06.03.2004
224Olejarčin Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPCanislog06.03.2004
225Čurila Piotr3. triedaIPO-NSPKrásna n. Hor.06.03.2004
226Štaudinger Juraj3. triedaIPO-NSPLučenec12.03.2004
227Prokopovič Radovan3. triedaIPO-NSPBardejov12.03.2004
228Sudimák Ján3. triedaIPO-NSPBardejov12.03.2004
229Adamuštin Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPSenica13.03.2004
230Šišmiš Ľubomír3. triedaIPO-NSPTami13.03.2004
231neznáme
232
233Novota Roman2. triedaIPO-NSPPezinok13.03.2004
234Majtasová MartaVýcvikárChorv. Grob13.03.2004
235Honíšková JanaVýcvikárŽilina 113.03.2004
236Huľo Milan3. triedaIPO-NSP12.03.2004
237Faltus Róbert3. triedaIPO-NSPAlekšince13.03.2004
238Ťapušík Radoslav3. triedaIPO-NSPAlekšince13.03.2004
239Lenárd Marek1. triedaIPO-NSPŽilina27.04.2006
240Petrek Marian2. triedaIPO-NSPBrezno13.03.2004
241Sirotek Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPNitra13.03.2004
242Lipták Radomír3. triedaIPO-NSPDetva22.03.2004
243Nábělková JanaVýcvikárKSK Pezinok28.03.2004
244Forbulová AnnaVýcvikárKSK Pezinok28.03.2004
245Ruttmarová JanaVýcvikárKSK Pezinok28.03.2004
246Gorelčíková JarkaVýcvikárKK Chrenová28.03.2004
247Toldiová AnetaVýcvikárH Želiezovce28.03.2004
248Turček Ladislav3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Galanta28.03.2004
249Toldi Marian3. triedaIPO-NSPHroh Želiezovc28.03.2004
250Kádek Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Imeľ28.03.2004
251Didi Denis3. triedaIPO-NSPD.n.Váhom28.03.2004
252Pristach Alojz2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Trenčín28.03.2004
253Meravý Zdeno2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Trenčín28.03.2004
254Humaj Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPStrelnica Hand.28.03.2004
255Opeta Jarolím3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Leopoldov28.03.2004
256Keszeg Miroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Imeľ28.03.2004
257Bahna Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK-Bebrava28.03.2004
258Kozlok Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK-Bebrava28.03.2004
259Obročník Ján2. triedaIPO-NSPAgilis-Lučenec28.03.2004
260Bagonya Tibor3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Hokovce28.03.2004
261Hešam EL Taifi2. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Canis12.06.2005
262Palider PeterVýcvikárMKK Canis31.03.1974
263Brázdovič Ladislav3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Canis28.03.2004
264Baluch Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Canis28.03.2004
265Rajcsányi Marian 3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Canis28.03.2004
266Stránovský Boris3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Canis28.03.2004
267Vladovič Rastislav3. triedaIPO-NSPCenter HC28.03.2004
268Krampe Ľudovít3. triedaIPO-NSPKK H Turiec29.03.2004
269Švartner Richard3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Brezno28.03.2004
270Mázik PavolVýcvikárKK Chrenová28.03.2004
271Špes Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPBikoš Prešov 230.03.2004
273Svinčiak Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Hnúšťa30.03.2004
274Svitek Miroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Hnúšťa30.03.2004
275Janoško Slavomír3. triedaIPO-NSPHund Jaklovce13.04.2004
276Radič Ľudovít3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Hnúšťa30.03.2004
276Kravčíková ViktoriaVýcvikárDSTC Sabinov13.04.2004
277Butyka Miloš3. triedaIPO-NSP13.04.2004
278Mikláš Tomáš3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Senec13.04.2004
279Hausleitner Roman3. triedaIPO-NSPKK N.Zámky 13.04.2004
280Mariaš Pavol3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Lisková15.04.2004
281Lacko Martin3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Lisková15.04.2004
282Sederák Gabriel3. triedaIPO-NSPSabinov15.04.2004
283Prouza Jaroslav str.3. triedaIPO-NSPPiešťany21.05.2004
284Kičin Michal3. triedaIPO-NSPPiešťany21.05.2004
285Pružinec Pavel3. triedaIPO-NSPIlava21.05.2004
286Puchoň IvanVýcvikárBytča21.05.2004
287Palkovacs BohdanVýcvikárS N V21.05.2004
288Dzurjovčin Marian3. triedaIPO-NSPMichalovce15.05.2004
289Muzika Mário3. triedaIPO-NSPNitra21.05.2004
290Švajda Pavol3. triedaIPO-NSPTrenčín21.05.2004
291Nalevanko Miroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPMartin15.05.2004
292Pavlovič Miroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPMartin15.05.2004
293Mender Jaroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPRužomberok15.05.2004
294Drobul Martin3. triedaIPO-NSPRužomberok15.05.2004
295Ret Ivan3. triedaIPO-NSPB Bystrica15.05.2004
296Čuchráň Ján3. triedaIPO-NSPSmižany15.05.2004
297Šoltéz Daniel3. triedaIPO-NSPKošice15.05.2004
298Sermeš MartinVýcvikárKošice21.05.2004
299Babec JánVýcvikárŽeliezovce21.05.2004
300Feranec Peter2. triedaIPO-NSPHlohovec30.09.2004
302Kuvik Juraj3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Podbrezi31.05.2004
307Komara Daniel3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Prešov 131.05.2004
313Potoma Ján3. triedaIPO-NSPTrebišov KŠK20.05.2004
314Jurčenko Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Lipany20.05.2004
315Kordiak Pavol3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Lipany20.05.2004
316Murín Marcel3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Lipany20.05.2004
317Marton Pavol2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Lipany20.06.2004
318Jaký Ľubomír3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Senec01.08.2004
319Hrnek Juraj3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Senec01.08.2004
320Cendrák Marian2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Iv.pri Dun.01.08.2004
321Bajzík Vladimír3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Iv.pri Dun.01.08.2004
322Štrasser Anton 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Tomášov01.08.2004
323Herchl Robert3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Senec01.08.2004
324Vrbňák Dušan3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Gbely01.08.2004
325Italy Pavol3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Pobedím01.08.2004
326Suchánek Ivan3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Mladosť01.08.2004
327Mravík Jozef1. triedaIPO-NSPKK Pohranice12.08.2004
328Plavec Ivan3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Šálková05.10.2004
329Debnár Ján3. triedaIPO-NSP05.10.2004
330Ďurčík Zdeno2. triedaIPO-NSP05.10.2004
331Pavnica Pavol3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Podbrezi10.10.2004
332Koreň Zdeno3. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Vrbové15.10.2004
333Slovák Marian3. triedaIPO-NSPKSK Vrbové15.10.2004
334Mikloška Karol3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Piešťany15.10.2004
335Hotár Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Piešťany15.10.2004
336Komadel Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Piešťany15.10.2004
337Jánošík Ján3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Urpín27.10.2004
338Tlčina Gabriel3. triedaIPO-NSP16.12.2004
339Smädo Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Urpín BB21.01.2005
340Kostolný Jaroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Urpín BB21.01.2005
341Hrubovský Rudolf2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Vranov n T04.04.2004
342Majerník Róbert3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Brusník04.04.2004
343Lapin Štefan3. triedaIPO-NSPKrupina20.04.2005
344Zaťko Rastislav3. triedaIPO-NSP20.04.2005
345Porada Ladislav3. triedaIPO-NSPCanislog20.04.2005
346Sorokáč Ján3. triedaIPO-NSPHumenné20.04.2005
347Fodora Ľuboš3. triedaIPO-NSP20.04.2005
348Fodora Juraj3. triedaIPO-NSP20.04.2005
349Skuza Pavel3. triedaIPO-NSP20.04.2005
350Šrámek Ján3. triedaIPO-NSPKK SANEDOG25.05.2005
351Prokop David2. triedaIPO-NSPZOHolíč25.05.2005
352Hudok Miloš3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Kolačmo08.06.2005
353Csera Juraj3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Vtáčnik Brat.12.06.2005
354Dudáš Andrej3. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Dev.Nov.Ves12.06.2005
355Ďurka Marian3. triedaIPO-NSPKK SI Bratislava12.06.2005
356Thomes Richard3. triedaIPO-NSPKK SIBratislava12.06.2005
357Čider Marek3. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Ivánka pri Dun12.06.2005
358Ceranko Pavol3. triedaKK MnB27.07.2004
359Lucia PilnáVýcvikárKK J.S. Modra09.10.2005
360Galáš Miroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPKK J.S.Modra09.10.2005
361Takáč Rastislav3. triedaIPO-NSPKK J.S.Modra09.10.2005
362Rešutík Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Lučenec01.02.2006
363Braunstein Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Brakapet09.02.2006
364Visokai Štefan3. triedaIPO-NSPTrebišov13.02.2006
365Dostal Peter1. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK 1, Bratislava27.04.2006
366Hvižďalka Ondrej3. triedaIPO-NSP    27 04 06
367Lomnický Slavomír3. triedaIPO-NSPKK ZO Bojnice    27 04 06
368Lomnický Radoslav3. triedaIPO-NSPKK ZO Bojnice    27 04 06
369Schvarzbacher Milan3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Košice10.05.2006
370Páleník Libor1. triedaIPO-NSPAgilis Lúčenec24.08.2013
371Lürinczová Zlatica3. triedaIPO-NSPAgilis Lúčenec28.05.2006
372Talaj Slavomír2. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Brezno03.06.2012
373Konkoľová KlaudiaVýcvikárCanislog Poprad28.05.2006
374Mizerák Marek  3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Bardejov23.07.2006
375Mizeráková MartinaVýcvikárKK Bardejov23.07.2006
376Sinicin Boris3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Anička23.07.2006
377Jančuš RomanVýcvikárKK ZPA 02 Prešov23.07.2006
378Prokopec Radovan1. triedaIPO-NSPKK Triskáč23.07.2006
379Scherhafer Miroslav2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Polysport23.07.2006
380Loy Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Smižany23.07.2006
381Tomašik Tibor3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Trnava 123.07.2006
382Ing.Kodana Igor3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Močenok23.07.2006
383Vančová MartinaVýcvikárKK Močenok23.07.2006
384Jurkovič AdamVýcvikárMKK Nitra23.07.2006
385Janiček Marian3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Leopoldov23.07.2006
386Salai Vladimír3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Rohožník23.07.2006
387Tuška RobertVýcvikárKK Nitra Chrenová23.07.2006
388Thur Marián3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Bojnice23.07.2006
389Ďuďák Marek3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Trenčín23.07.2006
390Nagy KarolVýcvikárŠKK Horné Saliby23.07.2006
391Sekáč Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Piešťany23.07.2006
392Podmanický Miroslav3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Brezno23.07.2006
393Gallo Michal3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Detva23.07.2006
394Kuba Pavel3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Skalica23.07.2006
395Štofánik Dávid 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Bikoš23.07.2006
396Šilhavý Ľudek3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Nitra Chrenová23.07.2006
397Chvástal Michal3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Nitra Chrenová23.07.2006
398Matejička Michal1. triedaIPO-NSPKK – Pov. Chlmec25.10.2006
399Hogh TomášVýcvikárMKŠK Martin odtoky12.11.2006
400Tomka VladimírVýcvikárMKŠK Martin odtoky12.11.2006
401Podušelová PetraVýcvikárMKŠK Martin odtoky12.11.2006
402Môc Slavomír VýcvikárMKŠK Martin odtoky12.11.2006
403Hanajík Miro3. triedaIPO-NSPMKŠK Martin odtoky12.11.2006
404Podhorský Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Varín, Malá Fatra12.11.2006
405Melo Róbert3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Varín, Malá Fatra12.11.2006
406Vršanský Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Varín, Malá Fatra12.11.2006
407Juhás Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Teko. Breznica08.04.2007
408Lahký Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Teko. Breznica08.04.2007
409Kašper Miroslav3.triedaIPO-NSPZO Prešov25.05.2007
410Mihok Milan3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Anička25.05.2007
411Šuriková KatarínaVýcvirárKK Žilina 112.11.2006
412Židulák Róbert3. triedaIPO-NSP20.04.2008
413Tamáši Pavel 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Staré ihrisko. BA20.04.2008
414Tkáčová Ingrid VýcvirárKK Staré ihrisko. BA20.04.2008
415Adamec Štefan 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Bojnice20.04.2008
416Pomikala Michal 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Levoča20.04.2008
417Pápišta Attila 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Levoča20.04.2008
418Kučma František VýcvirárKK Tríbeč Topolčany20.04.2008
419Peter Horváth3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Kolárovo20.04.2008
420Magdalin Tomáš  3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK Kolárovo20.04.2008
421Konde Tomáš  1. triedaIPO-NSPKK – Pohranice20.04.2008
422Becková Ingrid VýcvirárKK – Anička Košice20.04.2008
423Huličová Adriana  VýcvirárKK – Anička Košice20.04.2008
424Fedorová Viera  VýcvirárKK – Anička Košice20.04.2008
425Kelnerová Henrieta VýcvirárMKK Trnava Kopánka20.04.2008
426Domonkos Jozef VýcvirárKK PO- VA Šamorín 20.04.2008
427Mišiaková Beáta  VýcvirárKK Veľké Bielice20.04.2008
428Kmeťo Maroš  VýcvirárKK Veľké Bielice20.04.2008
429Daniel Volák3. triedaIPO-NSPKK-Revúca20.04.2008
430Králik Vladimír 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK-Revúca20.04.2008
431Plavý František 1. triedaIPO-NSPKK Pov. Chlmec20.04.2008
432Rastislav Radvanský  VýcvirárKK Bardejov20.04.2008
433Attila Takács 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK PO- VA Šamorín 20.04.2008
434Miroslav Virág VýcvirárKK Revúca 20.04.2008
435Peter Kolník 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK PO- VA Šamorín 20.04.2008
436Pavol Klíma  VýcvirárKK Levoča20.04.2008
437Karol Mošať3. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Čakajovce 20.04.2008
438Miloš Paulik3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Leopoldov 20.04.2008
439Erik Tropp3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Košice – Krásna 20.04.2008
440Monika ŽiarnaVýcvirárKK Košice – Krásna 20.04.2008
441Andrea KrawczukovaVýcvirárKK Košice – Krásna 20.04.2008
442Pipas Maroš3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Bardejov20.04.2008
443Pipas Martin 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Bardejov20.04.2008
444 Butyková Monika 3. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Ivanka pri Dunaji04.05.2008
445Pažitná MonikaVýcvikárKK J.Stolári. Modra04.05.2008
446Marcina AdriánVýcvikárKK Blatné04.05.2008
447Solár Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Ivanka pri Dunaji04.05.2008
448Schenk Jozef3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Blatné04.05.2008
449Španová ZlaticaVýcvikárKK Blatné04.05.2008
450Valla Martin3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Jána Stolár.Modra04.05.2008
451Keratová AdrianaVýcvikárKK Blatné04.05.2008
452Holík Rišo2.triedaIPO-NSPKK Tvrdošín05.05.2008
453Sitarčík Jaroslav3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Lučenec2009
454Holíncová LuciaVýcvikárKK- Žilina 103.05.2009
455Majer Martin 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK- Lučenec03.05.2009
456Varga Marek 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK- Lučenec03.05.2009
457Engel PeterVýcvikárZO Slov. raj Smižany03.05.2009
458Engel Róbert 3. triedaIPO-NSPZO Slov. raj Smižany03.05.2009
459Baláž Marián3. triedaIPO-NSPTekovská Breznica KK03.05.2009
460Molnár Marcel 1. triedaIPO-NSPMKK- Kolárovo03.05.2009
461Patay Juraj3. triedaIPO-NSPPO VA Šamorín 03.05.2009
462Streda Martin3. triedaIPO-NSPMKK HRON Želiezovce03.05.2009
463Michalička Peter ml.3. triedaIPO-NSPMsKK Trnava Kopánka03.05.2009
464Krajčovičová Katarína VýcvikárMsKK Trnava Kopánka03.05.2009
465Babicová Katarína VýcvikárTekovská Breznica KK03.05.2009
466Beáta Kurucová VýcvikárMKK HRON Želiezovce03.05.2009
467Shernov Vladimír2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Nitra Chrenová03.05.2009
468Loskutova Nataša VýcvikárKK Nitra Chrenová03.05.2009
469Kolínková Zuzanasteward KK Skalica14.05.2009
470Ovečková Petrasteward KK Skalica14.05.2009
471Hertlová Hankasteward KK Skalica14.05.2009
472Matiašková Katarínasteward KK Horný Turiec14.05.2009
473Ing. Haasová Janasteward KK Varín, Rescue Team Slovakia14.05.2009
474Struharňanská Michaelasteward KK Varín, Rescue Team Slovakia14.05.2009
475Ševčovičová JanastewardKKSI Bratislava14.05.2009
476Podmajerská Milanasteward KK Gbely14.05.2009
477Sobolová Veronikasteward KK Horný Turiec14.05.2009
478Krampe LudevítstewardVýcvikárKK Horný Turiec14.05.2009
479Kašický František 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Častá21.06.2009
480Bartoš Branislav 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Šenkvice Bramonk      21.06.2009
481Buček Igor                    3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Šenkvice Bramonk      21.06.2009
482Švecová Petra             VýcvikárKŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji     21.06.2009
483Michalec  Dušan        3. triedaIPO-NSPKK 047  Jablonica                 21.06.2009
484Hamerlík Ján   MVDr. VýcvikárKK 047  Jablonica                 21.06.2009
485Hamerlíkova Jana   Bc. VýcvikárKK 047  Jablonica                 21.06.2009
486Havel Richard                 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK 047  Jablonica                 21.06.2009
487Šramko Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Bánska Belá30.10.2009
488Meravá Agáta3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Trenčín DMT22.02.2005
489Kmeť Martin 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Urpín 28.02.2010
490Haršányová Renata VýcvikárMKK Trnava – Kopánka28.02.2010
491Kuľhová Katarína VýcvikárMKK Trnava – Kopánka28.02.2010
492Čurilla Stano 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Malacky-Záhorák28.02.2010
493Čurilla Lukáš 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Malacky-Záhorák28.02.2010
494Pekarovič Lukáš 3.triedaIPO-NSPČakajovce28.02.2010
495Poruban Maroš 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Rona28.02.2010
496Goldírová Katarína  Mvdr.VýcvikárKK Rona28.02.2010
497Kocelková Otília VýcvikárKK Rona28.02.2010
498Albrechtová Erika  Ing.VýcvikárKK Rona28.02.2010
499Kosecová Tatiana VýcvikárZemberovce28.02.2010
500Baranec Luboš 3. triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Tekovská Breznica28.02.2010
501Tomašovičová Zuzana VýcvikárKKSI Bratislava28.02.2010
502Šoltés Peter 2. triedaIPO-NSPKK Urpín07.08.2010
503Béla Michal 3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Urpín07.08.2010
504Šišková Eva VýcvikárKK Urpín07.08.2010
505Balajová AlžbetaVýcvikárKK Laugaricio Trenčín07.08.2010
506Vančo Peter  3.triedaIPO-NSPKŠK Pezinok25.03.2011
507Štefek Martin  1.triedaIPO-NSPŠKK Čáčov
508Múcska Martin  2.triedaIPO-NSPKK Zálesie25.03.2011
509Bacigál Peter  3.triedaIPO-NSPMKK Hody25.03.2011
510Pálka Martin   3.triedaIPO-NSPZO KK Blatné06.08.2011
511Vráb Michal 2.triedaIPO-NSPZO KK Urpín Banská Bystrica06.08.2011
512Síleš Tibor Judr. VýcvikarKK Laugaricio Trenčín16.10.2011
513Lőrinczová Veronika VýcvikarKK Lazany16.10.2011
514Uherčíková Veronika VýcvikarKK J. Stolárika Modra16.10.2011
515Ondrejková Michaela VýcvikarKK Nitra Chrenová16.10.2011
516Kajanová Lenka VýcvikarKK J. Stolárika Modra16.10.2011
517Michalisková Veronika  Judr.VýcvikarKK Jozefov16.10.2011
518Ondrejková Martina VýcvikarKK Nitra Chrenová16.10.2011
519Ličák Peter 1.triedaIPO-NSPECE Bardejov16.10.2011
520Eštok Jaroslav 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Tušice – TnV16.10.2011
521Pohlod Michal  Bc.VýcvikarMKK Lazany16.10.2011
522Pohlod František VýcvikarMKK Lazany16.10.2011
523Lištjak Tomáš 2.triedaIPO-NSPMKK Lazany24.08.2013
524Vaško Radovan VýcvikarKK Horša16.10.2011
525Štrbík Roman3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Dvorníky16.10.2011
526Páleník Dušan  Ing.3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Prašice16.10.2011
527Sadloň Igor 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Stará Turá16.10.2011
528Čtvrtečka Michal    CZ3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Skalica16.10.2011
529ŠtangaJozef3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Nitrica16.10.2011
530Murina Jozef VýcvikarKK Lisková16.10.2011
531Lazor Ondrej 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Bardejov16.10.2011
532Višňovský Peter 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Dubnica nad Váhom16.10.2011
533Tóth Zsolt 3.triedaIPO-NSP16.10.2011
534Tamáši Pavel  Ing.stewardVýcvikár03.11.2011
535Tóthová Dana  Mgr.steward  03.11.2011
536Tkáčová Ingrid  Ing.stewardVýcvikár03.11.2011
537Bubáková Gabrielasteward  03.11.2011
538Ďurčanská Karin steward03.11.2011
539Hudáková Mária  steward  03.11.2011
540Jusko Marian  Ing.steward  03.11.2011
541Majerčáková Martina steward  03.11.2011
542Uherčíková Veronika stewardVýcvikár03.11.2011
543Bučko Marián 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Stropkov03.11.2011
544Wohlrathová Vera stewardŠKK Canislog03.06.2012
545Bollová Lucia steward03.06.2012
546Janovová Katarina steward  03.06.2012
547Slavkovský Ľubomír 3.triedaIPO-NSPcanislog poprad03.06.2012
548Daňko Pavol 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Sabinov03.06.2012
549Stašenko Rastislav 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Sabinov03.06.2012
550Mikuš Juraj 3.triedaIPO-NSPZO Demänová03.06.2012
551Bohuniczky Szabolcs  MVDr. 3.triedaIPO-NSPZO Dunajská Streda03.06.2012
552Kovaľova Kristina  MVDr. VýcvikarZO KK Slovenský raj-Smižany03.06.2012
553Lengvarsky Jozef  Bc.3.triedaIPO-NSPZO KK Slovenský raj-Smižany03.06.2012
554Grečko Jozef VýcvikarZO KK Slovenský raj-Smižany03.06.2012
555Lengvarsky Marian VýcvikarZO KK Slovenský raj-Smižany03.06.2012
556Babíková Soňa VýcvikarZO KK Slovenský raj –Smižany03.06.2012
557Gotzman Miloš   Ing.3.triedaIPO-NSPZO Michalovce03.06.2012
558Galowicz Marek 3.triedaIPO-NSPMšK Kynológia Kežmarok03.06.2012
559Praštiak Tibor 3.triedaIPO-NSPZO Demänová03.06.2012
560Pál-Baláž Kristián 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Agilis03.06.2012
561Sadleková Milada VýcvikarBrat. Kyn. Zách. Brig. -BKZB04.06.2012
562Slezák LukášVýcvikarKŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji     12.05.2013
563Perdek PeterVýcvikarKŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji     12.05.2013
564Javorová MarcelaVýcvikarKK Dolná Streda12.05.2013
565Hutlák MilanVýcvikarKK Levoča12.05.2013
566Slezák Ivan3.triedaIPO-NSPKŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji     12.05.2013
567Barica Michal3.triedaIPO-NSPKŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji     12.05.2013
568Mitter Peter3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Saxon29.03.2014
569Szobolovszký František3.triedaIPO-NSPMKK – Imeľ16.09.2012
570Černák JánvýcvikárKK Malacky 16.09.2012
571Klubik ViliamvýcvikárKK Malacky 16.09.2012
572Huber Juraj 1.triedaIPO-NSPKK Po-va Šamorín16.09.2012
573Sidó Zuzana výcvikárKK Po-va Šamorín16.09.2012
574Martinkovič PetervýcvikárKK Pov. Chlmec16.09.2012
575Čulík Peter3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Vinodol16.09.2012
576Belisová ZuzanavýcvikárKK Bodona Piešťany27.04.2014
577Šabík AntonvýcvikárKK HERO27.04.2014
578Horská JanavýcvikárKK Orava Párnica27.04.2014
579Horváthová MichaelavýcvikárKzz SR27.04.2014
580Chrenková DanielavýcvikárKK Ružomberok27.04.2014
581Chvojková BarboravýcvikárKK Horša27.04.2014
582Ráčková IvetavýcvikárKK Horša27.04.2014
583Kollárová EvavýcvikárKK Abrahám27.04.2014
584Mečiar MarekvýcvikárMsKK Handlová27.04.2014
585Mečiarová MartinavýcvikárKK Hero27.04.2014
586Sobolová VeronikavýcvikárZKBTR27.04.2014
587Štípala Milan3. triedaKK Dog & Wolf – Tur. Kľačany27.04.2014
588Výškrabka MilanvýcvikárKK Majer PD27.04.2014
589Záň JozefvýcvikárKK Majer PD27.04.2014
590Čauder Jozef3. triedaNSPKK Bojnice27.04.2014
591Dobiš Rastislav Ing.3. triedaIPO-NSPKsKK Handlová27.04.2014
592Grežďo Erik3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Prašice27.04.2014
593Hlinka Ľubomír3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Prievidza27.04.2014
594Kaláb Roman Mgr.3. trieda NSPKK Horša27.04.2014
595Kaplán Michal3. triedaNSPKK Majer PD27.04.2014
596Lacek Ján3. tiredaNSPZŠK SR Dlhá nad Kysucou27.04.2014
597.Laurenčík Lukáš3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Žilina 127.04.2014
598Linhart Juraj3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Hero27.04.2014
599Miklánek Miroslav3. triedaNSPKK Smileofdog NMnV27.04.2014
600Onderišin Ján3. triedaNSPKK Horša27.04.2014
601Peller Peter3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Canisport BA27.04.2014
602Šebo Pavel3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Horša27.04.2014
603Lakotová Martinasteward KŠKO, KŠK103.05.2014
604Baloghová Barbara stewardSAR DA, KŠKO03.05.2014
605Nagy Pavolvýcvikár
606Hlinčík Ľuboš3. triedaIPO-NSPTrnava21.05.2004
607Ceperko Martin3. triedaIPO-NSPSabinov15.04.2004
608Kaščák Richard 3. triedaNSPKK Prešov II.-Bikoš05.07.2014
609Čerňák Kristián 3. triedaNSPKK Prešov II.-Bikoš05.07.2014
610Kučkovská Lucia MVDr.výcvikárKK Bodona Piešťany05.07.2014
611Lorencová NikolavýcvikárKK Excel Trenčín05.07.2014
612Brezina IvanvýcvikárKK Chabenec Dúbrava05.07.2014
613Valašíková LuciavýcvikárKK Liptovský Hrádok05.07.2014
614Bacigál JaroslavvýcvikárKK Staré ihrisko BLA05.07.2014
615Vyšná Dana Ing.výcvikárKK Liptovský Hrádok05.07.2014
616Varga TiborvýcvikárKK Staré ihrisko BLA05.07.2014
617Mučka Filip3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Lisková05.07.2014
618Chlebová NikolavýcvikárKK Liptovský Hrádok05.07.2014
619Hanzeli PetervýcvikárKK Chabenec Dúbrava05.07.2014
620Hrubizna ViktorvýcvikárKK Smižany05.07.2014
621Siman Juraj3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Námestovo05.07.2014
622Soukup Pavel3. triedaIPO-NSPKK Dogsport 24.03.2015
623Belanec JánvýcvikárKK Linhart03.05.2015
624Daňo IvanvýcvikárKK Košice – Krásna 03.05.2015
625Gabašová RuženavýcvikarZO ZŠK Čakajovce03.05.2015
626Lučanská MarcelavýcvikárKK Linhart03.05.2015
627Lupták JánvýcvikárMKK Brezno03.05.2015
628Brečka Matej3.triedaIPO-NSPMKK Brezno03.05.2015
629Knajbel Boris3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Kolačno03.05.2015
630Malý Patrik3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Linhart03.05.2015
631Ondrejka Maroš3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Urpín03.05.2015
632Poruban Jozef3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Košice – Krásna 03.05.2015
633Ing. Šimko Matej3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Lisková03.05.2015
634Šarišská DarinavýcvikárKK Anička 26.05.2015
635Ivan Sihelský3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Lučenec13.09.2015
636Pavel Foľko3.triedaNSP13.09.2015
637Maroš Herencsár3.triedaNSPKK Žitavany 13.09.2015
638Patrik Filip3.triedaNSP KK Vyhne13.09.2015
639Balázs Gáncs3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Šamorín13.09.2015
640Norbert Mag3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Fiľakovo13.09.2015
641Miroslav Wurfl3.triedaNSPKK Dog servive maco.13.09.2015
642Branislav Šebin3.triedaNSPKK Cerbeus VK13.09.2015
643Adrian Zvara3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Hnúšťa13.09.2015
644Renáta ŠtaudingerováVýcvikárKK Lučenec13.09.2015
645Radka Štaudingerová VýcvikárKK Lučenec13.09.2015
646Miroslav RáczVýcvikárKK Lučenec13.09.2015
647Lenka HorniakováVýcvikárKK Lučenec13.09.2015
648Miriam VáclavíkováVýcvikárKK Lučenec13.09.2015
649Alexander GyordyVýcvikárKK Agilis13.09.2015
650Hovanec Matúš2.triedaIPO-NSPZŠK ECE Bardejov
651Šiška Peter2.triedaIPO-NSPKyn.škola Vranov Nad Topľov
652Deniasa BačíkováVýcvikárKK Ondava Stropkov05.02.2016
653Daniela SúlovcováVýcvikárZO KK Agilis Lúčenec05.02.2016
654Mário HorváthVýcvikárWorld canine – Prosport06.02.2016
655Tina Kovalančiková3.triedaIPO-NSPMKK Brezno06.02.2016
656Boris Moškvan3.triedaIPO-NSPMKK Hody06.02.2016
657Jakub Kováč 3.triedaIPO-NSPKK J. Stolarika Modra06.02.2016
658Milan Rybecký3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Saxon Šaštín Stráže06.02.2016
659Peter Hošták3.triedaIPO-NSPWorld canine – Prosport06.02.2016
660Fridrich Zdravecký3.triedaIPO-NSPWorld canine – Prosport06.02.2016
661Zuzana VdoviakovástewardKK Canislog24.01.2016
662Lucia HudákovástewardKK Canislog24.01.2016
663Ivana DorincovástewardKK Canislog24.01.2016
664Ingrid DurčanskástewardKŠKO,SRK,Working retriever24.01.2016
665Ivana VaňekovástewardKK ArkanLand24.01.2016
666Michaela PandulovástewardKŠKO24.01.2016
667Vladimír Kališík3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Dolná Mariková15.05.2016
668Peter Marčišovský3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Smolinské15.05.2016
669Slavomír Turčáni3.triedaNSPKK Plevník Drienové15.05.2016
670Bc.Ľubomír Jurčo3.triedaNSPKK Smile of Dog15.05.2016
671Mgr.Ľubomír Sedláček3.triedaNSPKK Smile of Dog15.05.2016
672Peter Martikán3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Čakajovce 21415.05.2016
673Bc.Mariana AntalovaVýcvikárKK Považský Chlmec15.05.2016
674Denisa ŘehákovástewardRSDC05.06.2016
675Barbora HarmanovástewardKŠKO05.06.2016
676Ľubica StanovčákovástewardKK Košice05.06.2016
677Linda LukáčovástewardKŠKO05.06.2016
678Peter Pista3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Prašice15.05.2016
679Milan ChudýVýcvikárBanská Belá08.09.2013
680Jitka Žáková-KadlečkováVýcvikárIPO-NSPWorld Canine – Prosport13.11.2016
681Jozef Baran3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Uľany nad Žitavou13.11.2016
682Katarína ValíčkováVýcvikárKK Hurbanovo13.11.2016
683Karol PiršelVýcvikárKK Hokovce13.11.2016
684Juraj Ruža3.triedaNSPKK RSDC OZ13.11.2016
685Juraj Pšenica3.triedaIPO-NSPKK pri Spo. škole Ivanka p D.13.11.2016
686Ing. Jana ŠafářováVýcvikárKŠZK Rúbanice13.11.2016
687Jeremi Csorba3.triedaIPO-NSPKMK Dagnik13.11.2016
688Tibor Tóth 3.triedaIPO-NSPKMK Dagnik13.11.2016
689Béla Kománovics3.triedaIPO-NSPKMK Dagnik13.11.2016
690Roman Turský3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Zilina 120.08.2017
691Matej Janíček3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Leopoldov20.08.2017
692Peter Lengvarský3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Vranov n. Topľou20.08.2017
693Saskia DurkošováVýcvikárKŠK Sakson Šaštín Stráža20.08.2017
694Zuzana MeraváVýcvikárKK Lúčenec20.08.2017
695Zuzana Šulkovásteward04.10.2017
696Martina Pechovásteward04.10.2017
697Matej Pavlenka3.triedaIPO-NSPKK Detva04.07.2007
698Monika SzabováVýcvikárKK Po-va Šamorín04.02.2019